57, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 2TW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+10.2%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000-8.6%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000+12.6%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£257,500+54.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+36.9%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+19.0%
Sold on 18 March 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1