Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOWARD ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 2XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£952,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£412,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£952,000
+76.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£412,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£540,000
+30.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£412,500
+46.3%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 2XT
← Back to All Properties