Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MARYAT WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£414,950
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NP
← Back to All Properties