96, NINA CARROLL WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+23.0%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+10.0%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1