Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MISTLETHWAIGHT HOUSE, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 5RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,150,000
+2090.5%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Other
+£1,097,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 July 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 5RJ
← Back to All Properties