Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, CHURCHILL STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+54.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,800
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7DJ
← Back to All Properties