Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEDLOW COTTAGES, EWHURST ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,500
+6.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+43.1%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 26 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7EF
← Back to All Properties