148, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£108,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+154.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£108,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+5.3%
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1