11, DE MANDEVILLE ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+58.1%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+177.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+10.7%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+27.3%
Sold on 3 October 1995
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1