Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 1, CORMORANT RETAIL PARK, SALISBURY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,800,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+464.7%
Price Change
+£3,950,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£4,800,000
+464.7%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Other
+£3,950,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 15 January 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2RW
← Back to All Properties