Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROYSTON, CALDBEC HILL, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,750
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£359,750
+24.1%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0JR
← Back to All Properties