Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NORTHFIELD MEADOWS, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+39.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
-12.8%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-10.4%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+35.0%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Detached
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3TF
← Back to All Properties