Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GOLDINGS CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+48.2%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+51.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4BE
← Back to All Properties