Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BLUNDEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,500
+5.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9LL
← Back to All Properties