19, TAVISTOCK STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,995
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,995+107.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+86.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1