Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BROAD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+59.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5BD
← Back to All Properties