21, GORDON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£62,000+138.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-7.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1