FLAT 46, KNAVES COURT, HIGH STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS8 6DJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,750
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£8,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,750-8.5%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1