APARTMENT 16, NEW HALL LODGE, 117, REDDICAP HEATH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.9%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-30.9%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 26 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1