Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE PADDOCKS, CARLISLE, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA5 6PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.4%
Price Change
+£133,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+134.4%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£133,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 6PB
← Back to All Properties