59, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG45 7EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+104.8%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+24.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+72.4%
Sold on 15 November 2001
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1