Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MILL LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+21.7%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-36.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+500.0%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2AL
← Back to All Properties