Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SEABOURNE WAY, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+23.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+105.5%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+79.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0PX
← Back to All Properties