Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLIAM STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.2%
Price Change
+£81,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+448.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,150
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5SF
← Back to All Properties