Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGHFIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+25.9%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
-1.2%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£429,995
+38.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 4 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6HE
← Back to All Properties