51, ACRE MOSS LANE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 5QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+4.1%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+84.3%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Terraced
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1