Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LIEBERT DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 4FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£106,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£267,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,200
+0.1%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 4FP
← Back to All Properties