Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, HOLLY COURT, BELMONT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+17.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7DX
← Back to All Properties