Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
584, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+28.2%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,500
+4.9%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7DQ
← Back to All Properties