Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PLOMER AVENUE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,000
-22.0%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 9FP
← Back to All Properties