37, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£367,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+177.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500+48.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1