7, REGENT STREET, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX7 7DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000+0.9%
Sold on 22 February 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+189.9%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£71,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,600+56.7%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Terraced
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1