37, MEDESWELL, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+30.7%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+45.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,800
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1