Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£38,000
-11.6%
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4DH
← Back to All Properties