16, STATION ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£373,000+9.9%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£339,500+117.6%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+46.5%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1