Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+32.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties