5, GRATRIX STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.0%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£77,000-23.0%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+203.5%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+199.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 9 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1