8, MASKELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 2AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,250
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£5,433 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,250-6.2%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
-£5,433 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,683+361.5%
Sold on 20 January 2005
Terraced
+£68,683 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1