65, ALEXANDRA ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS6 8HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£393,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.9%
Price Change
+£300,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£393,000+324.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£300,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500-0.5%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+8.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1