Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BEAUCHAMP ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£779,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£101,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£779,950
+15.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£678,500
+21.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+298.6%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£419,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2PH
← Back to All Properties