Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRIORY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+18.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-7.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 3 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TQ
← Back to All Properties