Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+77.2%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+42.2%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7RN
← Back to All Properties