Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHANKLIN DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+80.1%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+151.7%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7DR
← Back to All Properties