84, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+52.0%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+14.3%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+171.4%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+40.0%
Sold on 11 July 1996
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1