Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SULTAN STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,000
+94.7%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-25.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
-£6,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,600
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6EL
← Back to All Properties