Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DRAGONFLY CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+23.3%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,000
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4UB
← Back to All Properties