21, TREBOROUGH, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£162,500+104.4%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+24.2%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1