15, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3YB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000-3.6%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£223,000+25.3%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+229.6%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000-20.0%
Sold on 23 March 2002
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+3.3%
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,350
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1