86, PEGASUS ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 6DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+110.7%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+10.8%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1