41, PLAINS LANE, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+190.7%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+68.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1